FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 16165395
nr 1616 5395
DINING ROOM SET
England, mahogany, 7 pieces, bord + 6 stolar. Length: 100 cm, width: 100 cm, height: 75 + 2iläggx55, wear, damages.
England, mahogny, 7 delar, bord + 6 stolar. Längd: 100 cm, djup: 100 cm, höjd: 75 + 2iläggx55 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 29 2024
at 20:05:02
29/4 10:11:47